Our Salon Teams

  • All
  • Billingshurst Salon
  • Crawley Salon
  • Southwater Salon
Martine Newman Coco's Style Crawley Hairdresser
Martine Newman
Level 6
Debs Spraget Coco's Style Southwater Hairdresser
Debs Spraget
Level 6
Lloyd Gardner Coco's Style Billingshurst Hairdresser
Lloyd Gardner
Level 5
Kylie Willas Coco's Style Southwater Hairdresser
Kylie Willas
Level 5
Laura Bray Coco's Style Southwater Hairdresser
Laura Bray
Level 5
Lisa Coco's Style Billingshurst Hairdresser
Lisa Coghlan
Level 4
Olly Cavell Coco's Style Billingshurst Hairdresser
Olly Cavell
Level 4
Sophie Westbrook Coco's Style Southwater Hairdresser
Sophie Westbrook
Level 4
Amy Buchan Coco's Style Crawley Hairdresser
Amy Hillman
Level 4
Sammy Riley Coco's Style Billingshurst Hairdresser
Sammy Riley
Level 3
Sophie Benning Coco's Style Billingshurst Hairdresser
Sophie Benning
Level 4
Cindy Roberts Coco's Style Southwater Hairdresser
Cindy Roberts
Level 3
Claris Conley Coco's Style Crawley Hairdresser
Charis Conley
Level 3
Megan Hazledon Coco's Style Billingshurst Hairdresser
Megan Haselden
Level 4
Emily Evans Coco's Style Crawley Hairdresser
Emily Evans
Level 3
Katie Bryant Billingshurst Hairdresser
Katie Bryant
Level 2
Liv Burkby
Level 2
Hannah Darrant Coco's Style Billingshurst Hairdresser
Hannah Durrant
Level 1
Danielle Lewis Southwater Hairdresser
Danielle Lewis
Level 1
Imogen Heaps Billinghurst Hairdresser
Imogen Heaps
Level 1
Megan Holmes Apprentice Crawley
Megan Young
Level 1
Rachel Harding Billinghurst Apprentice
Rachel Harding
Level 1
Jake Castle
Apprentice
Kathryn McGonnnell
Apprentice
Craig Hicklin
Apprentice
Harriet Stansmore
Apprentice
Yasmin Ong
Apprentice
Fiona Morris Coco's Style Crawley Hairdresser
Fiona Morris
Finance Manager
Laura Hamlin Coco's Style Crawley Hairdresser
Laura Hamlin
PA / Receptionist
Nichola Lloyd Crawley Hair Salon
Nicola Lloyd
Receptionist
Sharon Darkins Southwater Salon
Sharon Darkins
Receptionist
Sammy Kemp
Stylists' Assistant
Debbie Peters Coco's Style Crawley Hairdresser
Debbie Peters
Beautician